T(Ö)EPELMANN Hille Geb. 18.10.1685  (1437).
Johann   (2372).
TALLA Becke   (2372).
TAMKE Catharina Geb. 15.02.1844  (1694).
Johann Geb. 17.03.1821  (2373).
TEPELMANN Anna Geb. 1682  (2186).
Anna Catharina Geb. 24.01.1722  (1485).
Fieke   (516).
Henrich   (2374).
Johann Geb. 1676  (2376).
Johann Geb. 24.04.1760  (2375).
Stoffer Geb. 07.07.1723  (2377).
TER VIEL Jan Geb. (Datensch.)  (2378).
TEXTORIA (CLÜVER) Hedwig   (2005).
THEE Peter   (2379).
Rebecca Cathrina Geb. 29.11.1844  (1831).
THIELBAR Gehrt Hermann   (2380).
THIELING Alke   (2502).
Beke Geb. 25.05.1683  (159).
Liesbet Geb. 29.03.1689  (1332).
Lucca (Lücke) Geb. 01.01.1687  (742).
THIELING (TIELEN) Drefes (Drewes) Gst. 31.10.1712  (2381).
THODE Wiebke   (833).
THOKE Hans Egon Geb. (Datensch.)  (2382).
THOMFOHRDE Engel Geb. 29.09.1709  (2420).
THORNBURG Elizabeth Geb. 1797  (2320).
THRAN Anna Lisbeth   (1347).
Frantz Hinrich Geb. 08.10.1732  (2383).
Johann Geb. 03.09.1762  (2384).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 30.09.1799  (2385).
Nicolaus   (2386).
THRANS Hans Caspar   (2387).
TIDGEN Gesche   (1954).
TIEDEMANN Johann Henrich   (2388).
TIEDEMANNS Anna Margrete   (68).
Ilsabe   (1129).
TIELE Clawes   (2389).
TIETJEN Albert Geb. 04.12.1690  (2390).
Anna Catharina Rebecc Geb. 02.07.1829  (2411).
Anna Elisabeth   (2267).
Annemarie Meta Geb. (Datensch.)  (1792).
Becke Geb. 1807  (170).
Becke Geb. 05.1718  (1483).
Catharina Margaretha   (1654).
Catharina Margaretha Geb. 11.05.1876  (495).
Claus Geb. 29.05.1785  (2392).
Claus   (2391).
Claus Hinrich Geb. 29.01.1815  (2393).
Claus Hinrich Geb. 20.08.1848  (2394).
Clauß Geb. 1683  (2395).
Daniel   (2396).
Dietrich Geb. 23.09.1844  (2397).
Gesche Geb. 13.07.1744  (2135).
Gesche Geb. 09.10.1726  (308).
Heidi   (1807).
Henrich   (2399).
Henrich   (2398).
Hermann Geb. 10.09.1766  (2400).
Hinrich Geb. 11.05.1869  (2404).
Hinrich   (2401).
Hinrich   (2402).
Hinrich   (2403).
Hinrich Diedrich Geb. (Datensch.)  (2405).
Hinrich Johann Geb. 13.12.1865  (2406).
Irma Meta Sophie Geb. (Datensch.)  (2116).
Joachim Hinrich Geb. 01.10.1881  (2407).
Johann   (2408).
Johann   (2409).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 16.07.1824  (2410).
Ludewig Geb. 09.09.1818  (2411).
Margarethe Geb. 23.12.1866  (2559).
Margarethe   (1532).
Mette Geb. 22.12.1801  (435).
Nicolaus Geb. 13.10.1792  (2412).
Nicolaus Hinrich Geb. 24.06.1895  (2413).
Peter   (2414).
Seba   (2415).
Sophia Maria Catharina Geb. 07.04.1839  (1238).
Tietje Geb. 1738  (2416).
Wilhelm   (2417).
TIMKEN Gesche   (1237).
TIMMERMANN Anne Marie Geb. 17.11.1754  (1875).
Franz Jochen   (2418).
Henning   (2419).
TIMMLER Susanne Geb. (Datensch.)  (410).
TIPKEN Alheit Geb. 27.12.1721  (1408).
Catharina Margaretha   (1080).
Lüteke Geb. 31.12.1682  (2420).
TITCKEN Cathrina   (1690).
Cathrina   (838).
TITJEN Alke   (1586).
Henrich Geb. 1624  (2421).
Lüder Geb. 1664  (2422).
Wübke Geb. 24.05.1697  (1413).
TITKEN Johann Geb. 15.01.1671  (2423).
TITUS Elizabeth   (2543).
TÖ(E)PELMANN Gödike Gst. 04.12.1740  (2424).
Johann Geb. 26.01.1688  (2425).
TOIBER Marie   (1983).
TOMSEN Telsche   (2113).
TONJES Albert   (2429).
Alke Geb. 1659  (1231).
Gebke   (2541).
Hermann   (2430).
Thrina Ließge   (1633).
Wübke Geb. 1656  (705).
TÖPELMANN nn   (2426).
Hinrich Gst. 26.11.1705  (2427).
Johann   (2428).
Wübke Gst. 03.01.1743  (400).
Wübke Geb. 29.11.1727  (1485).
TRAMMEN Mettge   (1436).
Peter   (2431).
TRAUEN Hinrich   (2432).
Johann   (2433).
TRIBKE Catharina Sophia Geb. 18.09.1845  (1914).
Claus Geb. 24.01.1805  (2435).
Claus Geb. 09.08.1749  (2434).
Hermann Geb. 12.02.1784  (2436).
TRIBKEN Claus   (2437).
Harm Get. 11.10.1713  (2438).
TRIPCKEN Johann   (2439).
Marie Geb. 1684  (250).
TRO (THRAN) Christian   (2440).
Marie Elisabeth Geb. 17.09.1797  (2263).
TROCHELMAN Hinrich   (2441).
Hinrich   (2442).
TROCHELMANN Jacob   (2443).
Lorentz   (2444).
TROUE Margrete   (354).
TROUT Lester   (2445).
TUCKER Linda Sheryl   (1820).
TULODZIECKI Ingrid Geb. (Datensch.)  (580).
TWIEFEL Edith   (2402).
|